AMCOR EUROPE GROUP MANAGEMENT

Company number 04176956

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, England, England, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOR SERVICES NO. 1 11 Jun 2001 - 05 Dec 2001
AMCOR FUNDING NO.1 20 Apr 2001 - 11 Jun 2001
HACKUNLIMCO (NO.27) 09 Mar 2001 - 20 Apr 2001