INHEALTH ECHOTECH LIMITED

Company number 04176884

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHOTECH LTD 09 Mar 2001 - 06 Feb 2014