HAMMERSON (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 04175848

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (QUEENSGATE GP) LIMITED 10 Oct 2002 - 11 Feb 2003
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO. 21) LIMITED 09 May 2001 - 10 Oct 2002
PRECIS (2004) LIMITED 08 Mar 2001 - 09 May 2001