HAMMERSON (MOOR HOUSE) PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04174091

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2424) LIMITED 07 Mar 2001 - 04 May 2001