A P RACING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04173980

Registered office address
Wheler Road, Coventry, CV3 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2405) LIMITED 07 Mar 2001 - 28 Mar 2001