AWG CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04172712

Registered office address
Lancaster House Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE29 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JACLORDAN (22) LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 29 May 2002