BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUDD UK LIMITED

Company number 04172544

Registered office address
Sunny View, Iden Road Iden Green, Beneden, Kent, TN17 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2019
due by 28 February 2019

Last statement dated 14 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTPOINT LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 17 Oct 2001