SKIPTON BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04171724

Registered office address
The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2280 LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 12 Jun 2001