RECYCLED PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 04171291

Registered office address
1 Stanyards Courtyard Stanyards Farm, Chertsey Road, Chobham, Surrey, England, GU24 8JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECYCLE PRODUCTS LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 08 Mar 2001