ED STONE LIMITED

Company number 04170969

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 299 LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 11 Jun 2001