CARLISLE EVENTS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04170454

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECRUIT EVENT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jul 2001 - 28 Jun 2011
SPITSBURY LTD 01 Mar 2001 - 26 Jul 2001