HAMMERSON (KINGSTON) LIMITED

Company number 04170271

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO. 20) LIMITED 09 May 2001 - 17 Sep 2007
PRECIS (2000) LIMITED 01 Mar 2001 - 09 May 2001