STELLA MCCARTNEY LTD

Company number 04169969

Registered office address
3 Olaf Street, London, W11 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1995) LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 12 Jun 2001