FNC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04168638

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 8654 LIMITED 27 Feb 2001 - 27 Nov 2001