HERMES PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04168395

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMES FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 05 Oct 2005 - 17 Mar 2008
HERMES FUND MANAGERS PLC 15 Jan 2002 - 05 Oct 2005
PLANETGOLD PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 27 Feb 2001 - 15 Jan 2002