BABCOCK LEASECO LIMITED

Company number 04168215

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT LEASECO LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 09 Jul 2010