Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CARLISLE STAFFING SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04167777

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 4 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2166 LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 27 Feb 2001