FAIRBRIDGE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04167345

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEATHERGREEN LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 09 Aug 2001