AGECROFT PROPERTIES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04167343

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
LEATHERGRANGE LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 06 Apr 2001