DAISY CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04166889

Registered office address
Lindred House 20 Lindred Road, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMOVO UK LIMITED 29 Aug 2001 - 01 Jul 2015
ERICSSON ENTERPRISES LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 29 Aug 2001
ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 24 Apr 2001
LEATHERBROOK LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 29 Mar 2001