BRAMBLES HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04166881

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 400 Dashwood Lang Road, Bourne Business Park, Addlestone, Surrey, England, KT15 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IS HOLDCO LIMITED 18 May 2001 - 17 Dec 2001
LEATHERCROWN LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 18 May 2001