LONDON POWER ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04166770

Registered office address
Rina Consulting Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON POWER CONSULTANTS LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 27 Mar 2001