MONEYACTION LIMITED

Company number 04166650

Registered office address
Unitek House Churchfield Road, Chalfont St. Peter, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 9EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERTON LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 05 Mar 2001