CLAYTON RESORTS LIMITED

Company number 04166424

Registered office address
Chester House, George Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9900 - Extra-territorial organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
GRASTRAN LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 26 Mar 2001