DAVID TAYLOR PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 04166416

Registered office address
4 Riversway Business Village Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDLEGEND LTD 22 Feb 2001 - 02 Feb 2012