STORMSEAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 04166401

Registered office address
Unit 9b Forresters Business Park, Estover Close, Plymouth, PL6 7PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CONQUEROR HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 12 May 2009
STORMSEAL (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 01 Apr 2009
AVESTALLER LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001