ASTOR (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company number 04166383

Registered office address
126 Bryants Hill, Hanham, Bristol, BS5 8RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
SONNERDALE LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 10 Apr 2001