KINGSTON COURT LIMITED

Company number 04166378

Registered office address
91 Bradleigh Avenue, Grays, Essex, RM17 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AYSPROL LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001