BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VMO PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04165727

Registered office address
1 Pentrebach Road, Merthyr Tydfil, Mid Glamorgan, CF48 1YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2019
due by 9 February 2019

Last statement dated 26 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDSET LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 06 Apr 2004