BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLOVERCUP

Company number 04164325

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 January 2018
due by 25 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 25 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2019
due by 6 March 2019

Last statement dated 20 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOVERCUP LIMITED 20 Feb 2001 - 25 Jan 2017