HAMMERSON MARTINEAU GALLERIES LIMITED

Company number 04161246

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LS MARTINEAU GALLERIES LIMITED 26 May 2004 - 15 Apr 2015
STAG SITE (MAIN) (NO.2) LIMITED 26 Feb 2001 - 26 May 2004
SHELFCO (NO.2176) LIMITED 15 Feb 2001 - 26 Feb 2001