CUSTOMER SERVICE IP LIMITED

Company number 04160934

Registered office address
Sbc House, Restmor Way, Wallington, SM6 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
EB & W PUBLISHING LIMITED 15 Feb 2001 - 01 Feb 2011