SCREENVISION HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04159256

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2020
due by 9 February 2020

Last statement dated 26 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLTONCO 116 LIMITED 31 Jul 2001 - 18 Apr 2002