RENTAL WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04155676

Registered office address
100 St James Road, Northampton, NN5 5LF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDEE (NO 72) LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 06 Nov 2002