BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMART421 TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04154546

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2019
due by 20 February 2019

Last statement dated 6 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART421 TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC 15 May 2001 - 25 Sep 2006
KUDOSFIRST PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 06 Feb 2001 - 15 May 2001