A.S.H.S. USA LIMITED

Company number 04154536

Registered office address
The Stable Block Plough Brewery, 516 Wandsworth Road, London, SW8 3JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A.S.H.S. LA LIMITED 06 Feb 2001 - 02 Mar 2001