ACHIEVE TOGETHER LIMITED

Company number 04153701

Registered office address
First Floor, Q4 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEREWELIVE LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 23 May 2019