THE ESTATE, KNIGHTSBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 04153505

Registered office address
50 Hans Crescent, London, SW1X 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROPEMAKER KNIGHTSBRIDGE LIMITED 22 Jan 2002 - 03 Jun 2005
ROPEMAKER PROPERTIES (2001) LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 22 Jan 2002