BP CHEMICALS EAST CHINA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04152953

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVENE ASIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 08 Jun 2005
BP CHEMICALS EAST CHINA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Feb 2001 - 01 Jun 2005