ASSUREDPARTNERS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04152499

Registered office address
Centennium House, 100 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL NAPIER LIMITED 13 Jun 2001 - 05 Feb 2016
DWSCO 2150 LIMITED 01 Feb 2001 - 13 Jun 2001