GROUNDSWELL NETWORK SUPPORT UK

Company number 04151312

Registered office address
6th Floor St Matthews, Brixton Hill, London, London, England, SW2 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUNDSWELL UK 31 Jan 2001 - 18 Feb 2002