ENEVIS LIMITED

Company number 04150410

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3TZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2014
due by 30 April 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 January 2017
due by 4 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 21 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
G5 SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jan 2001 - 08 Apr 2011