NEVRUS LTD.

Company number 04148659

Registered office address
11 Coopers Yard Curran Road, Cardiff, CF10 5NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEHILL BUILDING LTD 26 Jan 2001 - 23 Oct 2001