BCT REALISATIONS 2018 LIMITED

Company number 04145482

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BACTEST LIMITED 22 Jan 2001 - 29 Nov 2018