CITY ROAD BASIN LIMITED

Company number 04144791

Registered office address
Condor House, St Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1477 LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 14 Jun 2001