Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

GARRARD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04144080

Registered office address
24 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2020
due by 1 February 2020

Last statement dated 18 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPREY & GARRARD HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 18 Jan 2001 - 10 Aug 2001