T & G CARPENTRY & JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 04143526

Registered office address
55 Commercial Street, Mountain Ash, Mid Glamorgan, CF45 3PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSTAL LIMITED 18 Jan 2001 - 16 Feb 2001