ART OF COMPUTING LTD

Company number 04143170

Registered office address
137 Kingston Road, London, England, SW19 1LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HH TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 26 May 2005
ART OF COMPUTING LIMITED 09 Apr 2001 - 19 Apr 2004
RISEBY LIMITED 17 Jan 2001 - 09 Apr 2001