CYNON VALLEY CRIME REDUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04143109

Registered office address
5 & 6 Waterside Court, Albany Street, Newport, South Wales, NP20 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KELLERTON LIMITED 17 Jan 2001 - 21 Feb 2001