HUNGARY M6 LIMITED

Company number 04140633

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WEST COUNTRY RAILWAY COMPANY LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 21 Nov 2007
DENETHORPE LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 10 May 2001